πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Bathroom 3 Inlet Macerator Waste Pump System, 600W, 270 x 398 x 230mm, White
HomeStore

$109.84

Original: $313.84

-65%
Bathroom 3 Inlet Macerator Waste Pump System, 600W, 270 x 398 x 230mm, Whiteβ€”

$313.84

$109.84

The Story

Transform your home with the versatility of this 3 Inlet Macerator Waste Pump System. Ideal for creating a stylish en-suite, guest bathroom, or compact shower room, this space-saving unit makes installation simple. Quiet, reliable, and easy to set up, it’s a smart solution for modern living.

This macerator is manufactured from high-quality, durable plastic, designed to withstand everyday use while maintaining a clean, modern appearance. The smooth white finish not only blends seamlessly into any bathroom setup but also ensures easy cleaning and long-lasting performance. Built with precision manufacturing standards, it offers both reliability and strength for complete peace of mind.

Product Highlights:
  • 3 Inlets: Ideal for connection with up to 3 fixtures; Toilet, Basin, Shower or Bath
  • Powerful: With 600W motor, this macerator provides fast and reliable waste removal
  • Durable: Manufactured from high quality plastic in a clean white finish for a reliable addition to your home.
  • Quiet: Efficient and quiet performance, ideal for everyday use.
  • Dimensions: H: 270 x W: 398 x D: 230mm
  • Warranty: 1 Year manufacturer's guarantee
Bathroom 3 Inlet Macerator Waste Pump System, 600W, 270 x 398 x 230mm, White - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship