🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
P Shape 1700x850 Right Hand Shower Bath Set - Squared Front Panel, Curved P Bath Screen with Towel Rail & Leg Set
HomeStore

$201.85

Original: $576.71

-65%

$576.71

$201.85

The Story

P Shape 1700x850 Right Hand Shower Bath Set – Squared Front Panel, Curved P Bath Screen with Towel Rail & Leg Set

Bring style and functionality to your bathroom with the right-hand P Shape Shower Bath Bundle. Includes acrylic tub & Leg Set, front panel, and curved shower Screen with chrome rail. Undrilled for taps, easy to clean, and allowing flexible tap placement in smaller bathrooms.

The right-hand P Shape Shower Bath Bundle delivers a space-saving solution without compromising comfort. The acrylic tub offers a wider showering area, while the 6mm toughened glass Screen with chrome rail provides splash protection. Supplied with a front panel and leg set, it creates a multifunctional bath and shower space ideal for compact bathrooms.

Product Highlights:
  • Right Hand P-Shaped: Round edge with a wider end for showering offering a bathing comfort and extra space for overhead shower use.
  • Gloss White Finish: Clean, polished look that reflects light to enhance space; smooth surface for easy maintenance.
  • Durable & Lightweight Acrylic: High-quality acrylic offers strength, heat retention, and resistance to daily wear, while remaining light for easier installation.
  • Leg Set Included: Adjustable leg set ensures stability on any floor. Tub is undrilled for taps; tap and waste not included.
  • P-Shaped Shower Screen: Comes with a toughened glass Screen with towel rail in chrome finish, offering enhanced splash protection, a stylish angular profile, and a solution for maximizing space and comfort.