Original: $372.84
-65%$372.84
$130.49The Story
Upgrade your cloakroom or ensuite with this compact vanity and toilet set. Its smart design, modern finish, and high-quality construction make it the perfect space-saving solution for smaller bathrooms without compromising on functionality or style.
Designed with smaller spaces in mind, this bathroom bundle features a vanity basin unit paired with a high-quality toilet pan and concealed cistern. The space-saving layout helps maximize floor area while still offering practical storage. A soft-close toilet seat adds everyday comfort and quiet functionality. Tap and waste are not included, allowing flexibility to pair with your preferred brassware.
Product Highlights:
- Gloss White Finish: Crisp and clean aesthetic that suits a wide range of décor styles and adds brightness to compact spaces.
- Soft Close Technology: Both the vanity doors and toilet seat feature a soft-close mechanism for quieter use and added safety.
- Effortless Elegance: The smooth, non-porous polymarble basin resists stains and is easy to wipe clean, keeping your space looking pristine.
- Concealed Dual Flush Cistern: Hidden pipework and water-saving dual flush system deliver a clean look and efficient flushing, controlled by a matching push button.
- All-In-One Convenience: The set includes the vanity unit, toilet pan, concealed cistern, and soft-close toilet seat—everything you need for a coordinated installation.
- Perfectly Paired: Complete the look with matching Balterley brassware for a refined, well-balanced bathroom design.