Original: $651.82
-65%$651.82
$228.14The Story
Create a clean, contemporary shower space with this versatile bi fold enclosure, designed to bring both elegance and practicality into your bathroom. Its sleek lines and choice of finishes allow you to tailor the look to your space, creating a cohesive and refined setting for everyday routines.
Crafted from 4mm toughened safety glass, the enclosure offers dependable strength with a light, open feel that enhances the sense of space. The coordinated side panel and low profile resin shower tray provide a streamlined foundation, combining durability with a smooth, modern finish that is built for daily use.
Designed with smaller and busier bathrooms in mind, the inward folding door allows for easy access without requiring extra clearance. This space saving design makes it ideal for compact layouts, helping you maximise every inch while maintaining a comfortable and practical showering experience.
Perfect for en suites, guest bathrooms, or modern family homes, this complete enclosure set brings together flexibility and style in one cohesive solution. Pair with your choice of brassware and accessories to create a beautifully finished space that feels both functional and effortlessly considered every day.