🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Balterley Willow Single Lever Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Shower Kit - Chrome
HomeStore

$83.32

Original: $238.06

-65%

$238.06

$83.32

The Story

Sleek, functional, and versatile, this chrome Balterley Willow bath shower mixer tap with included shower kit combines smooth single lever control and contemporary design for a polished bathroom upgrade.

The Balterley Willow Single Lever Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Shower Kit in Chrome combines contemporary style with versatile function for your bathroom. The polished chrome finish and clean profile deliver a sleek modern accent while the single lever handle provides smooth control of water flow and temperature. Designed to easily switch between bath filling and shower use the mixer includes a complete shower kit with hose and handset for added convenience. Crafted from high quality materials with ceramic disc technology this deck mounted bath shower mixer ensures long lasting performance and effortless everyday use.

Product Highlights:
  • Chrome Finish: A polished chrome finish delivers a sleek contemporary look that enhances modern bathroom designs.
  • Single Lever Control: Single lever operation offers effortless smooth adjustment of water flow and temperature for everyday convenience.
  • Deck Mounted Installation: Deck mounted design makes it easy to install onto most standard baths.
  • High Quality Materials: Crafted with durable brass and premium components for long lasting performance.