🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size
HomeStore

Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size

Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size

Select Size
From $258.17

Original: $737.64

-65%
Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size

$737.64

$258.17

The Story

Bring a sense of calm simplicity to your bathroom with this modern freestanding bath, designed to create a striking yet understated focal point. Its smooth, sculpted silhouette and clean lines introduce a minimalist elegance that complements both contemporary and timeless interiors.

Crafted from high quality acrylic, this bath offers a beautifully smooth finish with reliable durability for everyday use. The soft white exterior enhances light within the space, creating a bright and serene atmosphere while maintaining a refined, premium look.

Designed for comfort as much as style, the spacious interior allows for deep, relaxing soaks, making it perfect for unwinding at the end of the day. With a choice of sizes available, it adapts effortlessly to different bathroom layouts, whether you are designing a compact space or a more open, luxurious setting.

Ideal for modern bathrooms, ensuites, or statement master spaces, this freestanding bath pairs beautifully with floorstanding or wall mounted taps to complete the look. A simple yet impactful centrepiece, it brings together everyday practicality and quiet sophistication for a truly relaxing bathing experience.

Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Freestanding Acrylic Double Ended Bath - Choice of Size - Image 3