🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Copmere Ceramic Bathroom Suite - Semi Flush to Wall Toilet, Cistern, Soft-Close Seat & 500mm Basin with Full or Semi Pedestal
HomeStore

Select Pedestal Type
From $103.27

Original: $295.05

-65%

$295.05

$103.27

The Story

Designed to bring effortless coordination into your bathroom, the Copmere ceramic suite combines soft, rounded styling with practical everyday features. The clean curves and glossy white finish create a calm, inviting look that feels both timeless and easy to live with, making it a natural choice for modern homes.

This complete set takes the guesswork out of designing your space. With a semi flush-to-wall toilet, matching cistern and soft-close seat, and a 500mm basin with your choice of pedestal, every element is designed to work together seamlessly for a balanced, cohesive finish.

Perfect for smaller bathrooms, en suites, or cloakrooms, the space-saving design helps keep your layout feeling open and uncluttered. The semi flush-to-wall toilet conceals pipework for a neater appearance, while the basin options allow you to tailor the look to your space, whether you prefer a classic full pedestal or a more contemporary semi pedestal.

Crafted from durable vitreous china, this suite is built for daily use while remaining easy to clean and maintain. Thoughtful details like the soft-close seat add comfort to everyday routines, creating a bathroom that not only looks refined but works beautifully for real life.

Copmere Ceramic Bathroom Suite - Semi Flush to Wall Toilet, Cistern, Soft-Close Seat & 500mm Basin with Full or Semi Pedestal - Image 2