🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale

$349.72
Original: $999.19
-65%Square Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit & Ceramic Basin, 800mm - Textured Matt Metallic Slate—
$999.19
$349.72The Story
Square Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit & Ceramic Basin, 800mm - Textured Matt Metallic Slate
The Balterley Edge 800mm Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Basin is a modern statement piece designed for larger bathrooms and en-suites. With its sleek handleless profile, this unit embodies the minimalist elegance of the Edge range, combining contemporary design with everyday practicality.
The unit is manufactured from high quality materials in a textured matt Metallic Slate finish. The floating design maximizes floor space while adding a sleek, modern statement. The wide basin includes a mid-edge profile with flat borders and a sloped bowl for everyday ease, plus a single tap hole and generous depth.
Product Highlights:
Product Highlights:
- Textured Matt Finish: The bathroom sink cabinet features a textured matt finish that offers a soft, natural look with a subtle surface feel. It brings quiet elegance and modern look to your space while helping hide everyday marks and smudges.