🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale

$98.11
Original: $280.31
-65%Balterley Level 600mm Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity Unit with Laminate Worktop for Compact Contemporary Bathroom Storage - Midnight Blue—
$280.31
$98.11The Story
The Balterley Level 600 mm Wall Hung 2-Door Vanity in Midnight Blue offers smart storage and bold modern style in a compact footprint. Its wall-hung installation visually lifts the unit and frees up floor area, while the two doors provide tidy organisation for your essentials. The deep midnight-blue finish lends a contemporary, high-impact feel to your bathroom.

Details & Craftsmanship
Description