Original: $274.94
-65%$274.94
$96.23The Story
Transform your bathroom into a tranquil retreat with this elegant Satin Green vanity unit, designed to blend contemporary flair with highly practical storage. This wall-mounted unit maximises your floor space while providing a sophisticated, solid surface for your chosen vessel basin.
Enhance your room's layout and simplify your maintenance routine with this space-saving furniture piece that makes cleaning floor tiles completely effortless. Crafted for long-lasting performance, the moisture-resistant matt finish ensures your bathroom remains a stylish and serene sanctuary for years to come.
Product Highlights:
- Modern Satin Green Finish: A smooth satin green woodgrain that delivers a bold designer look; it is easy to wipe clean, keeping your space fresh and inviting.
- Space-Saving Wall Mount: This floating design opens up floor space to make bathrooms appear larger while allowing easy cleaning for a hygienic environment.
- Quiet Soft-Close Drawer: A smooth mechanism that prevents slamming, protecting the unit from wear while ensuring a peaceful, luxury bathroom atmosphere.
- Coordinated Basin Worktop: Includes a high-quality matching worktop perfect for designer vessel basins, providing the creative freedom to customize a unique, modern wash area.
- Ready-Built Construction: Pre-assembled and fully rigid with a classic D-handle, eliminating flat-pack hassle for a fast, sturdy, and professional installation.
- Durable Painted Material: High-quality, moisture-resistant woodgrain designed to withstand steam and daily use, ensuring long-lasting beauty in busy family bathrooms.