🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Bramshall Vanity Unit Bundle, Choice of Orientation and Colour
HomeStore

Select Orientation
Select Colour
From $192.45

Original: $549.87

-65%

$549.87

$192.45

The Story

Level Bathroom Bundle Floor Standing Vanity Basin and WC Unit with Pan, Seat and Cistern - Left Hand - Gloss White - Balterley

Upgrade your cloakroom or ensuite with this compact vanity and toilet set. Its smart design, modern finish, and high-quality construction make it the perfect space-saving solution for smaller bathrooms without compromising on functionality or style.

The Balterley Level Left Hand Vanity and WC Bundle in Gloss White delivers contemporary styling and efficient functionality. Crafted from durable, high-quality materials, it features a sleek polymarble basin and a soft-close toilet seat for quiet operation. The included concealed cistern supports a streamlined appearance, making this bundle a smart choice for modern homes.

Product Highlights:
  • Contemporary Gloss White finish: Brightens up the bathroom with a clean, minimalist style
  • Soft Close: Fitted with a premium soft-close door mechanism, this bathroom vanity unit ensures quiet and controlled closing – enhancing durability, reducing noise, and adding a touch of luxury to any modern bathroom, cloakroom, or en-suite.
  • Effortless Elegance: The smooth, non-porous polymarble basin resists stains and is easy to wipe clean, helping maintain a pristine look with minimal effort.
  • Space-Saving Design: Ideal for ensuites, cloakrooms, or compact bathrooms — making the most of your available space without compromising on style.