Original: $590.12
-65%$590.12
$206.54The Story
Bring a sense of space and sophistication to your bathroom with this beautifully designed quadrant shower enclosure. The soft curved profile sits neatly into the corner, creating a clean and open feel while making the most of your available layout.
Crafted from 8mm toughened safety glass, this enclosure delivers a solid and reassuring presence with a clear, polished finish that enhances light throughout the room. Available in a choice of Chrome, Matt Black, or Brushed Brass, it allows you to tailor the look to suit both modern and more statement interiors.
Designed for effortless everyday use, the smooth sliding doors glide quietly for easy access, while durable rollers and quick release features make cleaning simple and convenient. The space saving quadrant design is ideal for smaller bathrooms or en suites, offering a comfortable showering area without compromising on style or practicality.
Perfect for contemporary homes and renovations alike, this enclosure pairs beautifully with matching trays and brassware to create a cohesive and refined finish. A timeless addition that balances durability, elegance, and everyday functionality with ease.