🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Millwich Contemporary 2 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Curved Basin, Anthracite Woodgrain, 500mm
HomeStore

$498.92
$498.92

The Story

Designed for real homes, the Millwich wall hung vanity unit combines a polished furniture look with practical, everyday storage. The wall-mounted design creates a sense of openness, making even smaller bathrooms feel more spacious and considered.

Its smooth finish is available in a range of colourways that suit a wide variety of bathroom styles. From soft, neutral palettes to richer, more grounded settings, the Millwich brings calm, cohesive character to the room.

A smooth basin tops the unit, while soft-close drawers provide quiet, effortless access to stored items. The internal drawer space offers generous room for toiletries and daily essentials, keeping the bathroom feeling tidy and well-organised.

Complete the look with coordinating Balterley Millwich furniture to create a fully curated bathroom, where space-saving design, considered colour, and effortless functionality come together.

Millwich Contemporary 2 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Curved Basin, Anthracite Woodgrain, 500mm - Image 2

You may also like

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary 8mm Glass Walk In Wetroom Screens and Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$477.45

$167.11

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Almington 6mm Toughened Safety Glass Quadrant Shower Enclosure and Resin Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$417.10

$145.98

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Almington Sliding Shower Door, Side Panel and Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$541.83

$189.64

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary 8mm Glass Walk In Wetroom Screen and Hinged Return Screen with Black Framed Design - Choice of Size

$600.85

$210.30

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary 8mm Glass Walk In Wetroom Screen and Hinged Return Screen and Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$653.16

$228.61

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary 8mm Glass Walk In Wetroom Screens with Matt Black Framed Design and Shower Tray - Choice of Size

$642.43

$224.85

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Almington Bi-Fold Shower Door, Side Panel and Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$651.82

$228.14

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary Fluted Glass Walk In Wetroom Screens and Shower Tray - Choice of Finish

$763.14

$267.10

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Almington Offset Quadrant Shower Enclosure and Shower Tray - Choice of Size, Tray Orientation and Finish

$685.35

$239.87

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Contemporary 8mm Fluted Glass Walk In Wetroom Screen and Hinged Return Screen - Choice of Size and Finish

$698.76

$244.57

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Almington Pivot Shower Door, Side Panel and Shower Tray - Choice of Size and Finish

$520.37

$182.13

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Traditional Single Bowl Fireclay Ceramic Butler Kitchen Sink Bundle with French Classic Tap & Waste - Chrome

$401.02

$140.36