🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Millwich Contemporary 2 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Curved Basin, Charcoal Black, 800mm
HomeStore

$221.09

Original: $631.70

-65%

$631.70

$221.09

The Story

Designed for real homes, the Millwich wall hung vanity unit combines a polished furniture look with practical, everyday storage. The wall-mounted design creates a sense of openness, making even smaller bathrooms feel more spacious and considered.

Its smooth finish is available in a range of colourways that suit a wide variety of bathroom styles. From soft, neutral palettes to richer, more grounded settings, the Millwich brings calm, cohesive character to the room.

A smooth basin tops the unit, while soft-close drawers provide quiet, effortless access to stored items. The internal drawer space offers generous room for toiletries and daily essentials, keeping the bathroom feeling tidy and well-organised.

Complete the look with coordinating Balterley Millwich furniture to create a fully curated bathroom, where space-saving design, considered colour, and effortless functionality come together.

Millwich Contemporary 2 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Curved Basin, Charcoal Black, 800mm - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Description